Here are the standard dimensions available for our Square Tube aluminum extrusions.
All dies subject to verification.

Location Die # A B T T1 R R1 Wt/Ft Perim
WYLIE-M501.500.060.060.016.016.126
OLNEY8441.500.062.062.015.031.1303.449
WYLIE-M367.590.050.050.040.090.122
WYLIE-H11657.625.125.125.031.093.293
WYLIE-M397.720.045.045.062.016.149
WYLIE-M396.720.080.080.062.016.248
WYLIE-M395.720.125.125.062.016.360
WYLIE-H6972.750.062.062.062.125.193
OLNEY16014.750.093.093.032.125.2784.986
OLNEY5869.750.125.125.010.010.3765.000
WYLIE-M393.968.062.062.094.156.253
WYLIE-M392.975.125.125.094.156.494
WYLIE-M8711.000.062.062.016.016.279
WYLIE-H71221.000.062.062.016.016.278
OLNEY33991.000.062.062.032.093.2727.289
OLNEY13561.000.065.065.010.010.2927.480
WYLIE-M1341.000.065.065.062.125.280
OLNEY98771.000.080.080.010.010.3537.360
OLNEY203651.000.080.080.045.125.3407.068
OLNEY127691.000.093.093.070.125.3946.935
OLNEY72651.000.120.120.010.062.5046.934
WYLIE-H10091.000.125.125.010.010.525
OLNEY5361.000.125.125.015.015.5247.000
OLNEY120251.000.125.125.015.125.5096.785
WYLIE-M1301.000.125.125.016.016.524
WYLIE-H82441.000.125.125.016.141.504
WYLIE-H77321.000.125.125.016.016.524
WYLIE-M16971.000.125.125.062.125.514
WYLIE-H28991.000.125.125.062.125.514
OLNEY108371.220.125.125.010.125.6418.519
WYLIE-M5031.250.070.070.091.156.380
WYLIE-H81641.250.109.109.016.062.593
WYLIE-M5021.250.115.115.063.125.614
OLNEY36941.250.125.125.010.010.6769.000
WYLIE-H35721.250.125.125.010.010.676
WYLIE-H76821.250.125.125.010.010.642
WYLIE-M30211.250.125.125.063.125.665
OLNEY51321.360.075.075.125.200.4379.722
OLNEY61231.487.125.125.060.125.80510.572
WYLIE-M30961.500.062.062.025.025.427
WYLIE-M7651.500.062.062.062.125.416
OLNEY183861.500.080.080.062.125.53311.039
OLNEY36871.500.125.125.010.010.82611.000
WYLIE-M1431.500.125.125.016.016.824
WYLIE-H74021.500.125.125.016.016.824
OLNEY158651.500.125.125.125.250.76610.356
OLNEY147621.500.160.160.063.187.99710.291
WYLIE-M10321.625.188.188.016.0161.296
OLNEY2481.750.125.125.010.010.97513.000
WYLIE-M11961.750.125.125.016.016.976
WYLIE-M3981.750.125.125.031.156.950
OLNEY61241.750.125.125.125.250.92612.356
WYLIE-M3901.980.250.250.016.2502.011
WYLIE-H110731.980.250.250.016.2502.011
OLNEY142432.000.062.062.015.015.57715.504
WYLIE-M10812.000.062.062.025.062.574
OLNEY148292.000.090.090.015.015.82615.280
WYLIE-M8852.000.090.090.016.016.824
WYLIE-H84532.000.093.093.016.016.851
OLNEY6242.000.125.125.015.0151.12415.000
WYLIE-M8702.000.125.125.016.0161.124
WYLIE-H15102.000.125.125.016.0161.126
OLNEY142312.000.125.125.063.1881.09314.569
WYLIE-H73222.000.125.125.080.1881.096
WYLIE-M1352.000.125.125.093.1251.118
WYLIE-H30552.000.125.125.093.1251.118
WYLIE-H75572.000.125.125.125.2501.055
WYLIE-H81632.000.125.125.125.2501.076
OLNEY53672.000.125.125.250.3751.04413.927
OLNEY120272.000.187.187.015.1871.59114.183
WYLIE-M1252.000.187.187.125.2501.578
WYLIE-H88072.000.188.188.125.2501.555
WYLIE-H84462.000.190.190.016.0161.650
OLNEY139142.000.250.250.015.0152.10014.000
WYLIE-M8722.000.250.250.016.0162.100
WYLIE-H84472.000.250.250.016.0162.100
OLNEY112592.000.250.250.125.2502.05213.369
OLNEY132282.125.375.375.015.0153.15014.000
OLNEY155132.360.080.080.170.250.84117.519
WYLIE-M25412.500.188.188.125.2502.037
OLNEY159262.500.375.375.125.1253.82616.570
WYLIE-M8903.000.090.090.125.1251.261
WYLIE-M14203.000.093.093.016.0161.297
WYLIE-H84543.000.093.093.016.0161.297
OLNEY70253.000.125.125.010.0101.72623.000
WYLIE-M1493.000.125.125.016.0161.724
WYLIE-H84553.000.125.125.016.0161.724
WYLIE-M2793.000.125.125.031.0311.724
WYLIE-M3863.000.125.125.125.2501.676
OLNEY159273.000.235.235.125.2503.07121.476
OLNEY135843.000.250.250.015.0313.29921.947
WYLIE-M8733.000.250.250.016.0163.300
WYLIE-M11273.000.250.250.016.2503.235
OLNEY132273.000.375.375.015.0154.72421.000
OLNEY137003.000.375.375.125.1884.70520.462
OLNEY157853.100.375.375.031.0154.93421.848
OLNEY197943.150.098.098.296.3941.37223.227
OLNEY161743.250.125.125.125.1251.87424.570
OLNEY148523.625.125.125.015.0152.10028.000
OLNEY136703.975.375.375.015.2506.41528.371
OLNEY148534.000.125.125.015.0152.32431.000
WYLIE-H84564.000.125.125.016.0162.324
WYLIE-M2784.000.125.125.031.0312.324
WYLIE-M22424.000.125.125.125.1252.326
WYLIE-M26444.000.125.125.125.2502.276
WYLIE-H98134.000.125.125.125.1252.326
OLNEY66924.000.150.150.125.1252.77230.370
WYLIE-M8834.000.150.150.125.1252.772
OLNEY139884.000.188.188.015.0153.44030.496
OLNEY121884.000.250.250.015.0154.50030.000
WYLIE-H84494.000.250.250.016.0164.500
WYLIE-M3854.000.250.250.125.2504.446
OLNEY135804.000.250.250.380.2504.58428.919
OLNEY135854.000.375.375.015.0156.52429.000
OLNEY186985.000.187.187.015.1254.30438.289
WYLIE-M8826.000.150.150.125.1254.212
OLNEY145116.000.188.188.015.0155.24546.496

Custom orders available upon request.

For pricing:
Email our sales department, use our Request for Quote online form or call 1-940-564-5681.